Race Team 16/17

CosmoTaniguchi

Cosmo Taniguchi, 2000
(FC Aschheim) - Ranking

MaxiKuehnhauser

Max Kühnhauser, 2003
(WSV Königsee) - Ranking

SNBBAY_NicoFietkau.jpg

Nico Fietkau, 2000
(WSV Bischofswiesen) 

KajoTaniguchi

Kaijo Taniguchi, 2002
(FC Aschheim) - Ranking

Max Mohr, 2004

Max Mohr, 2004 (SC Schellenberg) - Ranking

SNBBAY_VincentSchulz.jpg

Vincent Schulz, 2001
(SC Schellenberg) 

Amadeus Huber, 2002
(SC Schellenberg) - Ranking

BenediktRiel

Benedikt Riel, 2005
(SK Ramsau)


Freestyle Team 16/17

AloisDurand

Alois Durand, 2003
(WSC Blaues Land)

HeliBockhorni

Heli Bockhorni, 2006
(WSC Blaues Land)

SNBBAY_Marie_Hahnl.jpg

Marie Hahnl, 2004
(TSV Unterhaching)

SNBBAY_TinaSchrott.jpg

Tina Schrott, 2007
(TSV Unterhaching)

Jaron Klotz, 2007
(TSV Unterhaching)

ChristopherHowell

Christopher Howell, 2007
(TSV Unterhaching)

Joao Plur de la Rosa, 2009
(TSV Unterhaching)

NiklasHuber

Niklas Huber, 2004
(WSC Blaues Land)

SNBBAY_Mark_Schrott.jpg

Mark Schrott, 2004
(TSV Unterhaching)

SNBBAY_Julius_Angstl.jpg

Linus Angstl, 2003
(SC Rosenheim)

Philippa Steeg, 2006
(SC Obersdor)

Lucia Plur de la Rosa, 2005
(TSV Unterhaching)

Raphael Bodenmüller, 2005
(Skiclub Gestratz)

SNBBAY_Mia_Grempel.jpg

Mia Grempel, 2004
(WFC Coburg-Neukirchen)

SNBBAY_Laura_Hahnl.jpg

Laura Hahnl, 2004
(TSV Unterhaching)

SNBBAY_Mika_Schweizer.jpg

Mika Schweizer, 2007
(TSV Dietmansried)

Karolina Stroh, 2006
(WSC Blaues Land)

Manola Plur de la Rosa, 2007
(TSV Unterhaching)

Florian Lechner, 2005
(SC Ostin)


SnowboardCross Team 16/17

SNBBAY_Leonardo_Schweizer.jpg

Leonardo Schweizer, 2005    (SC Sonthofen)

Lucie Baudisch, 2002
(SC Miesbach)

SNBBAY_Max_Riess.jpg

Max Rieß, 2004
(WSV Warmensteinach)

LeoMensler

Leo Mensler, 2003
(SC Miesbach)

Nils Conrad, 2002
(SC Dingolfing)

Cornelius Pränger, 2001
(SC Miesbach)

SNBBAY_Hannah_Riess.jpg

Hannah Rieß, 2000
(WSV Warmensteinach)

Simon Grunz, 2002
(SC Dingolfing)

Tim Weiler, 2002
(SC Miesbach)

Celia Trinkl, 2003
(SC Miesbach)